Les publications APIF Annual Report AWQAF PROPERTIES INVESTMENT FUND ANNUAL REPORT 2025 (ENGLISH) (3) 1 (1).pdf14.12 MB Awqaf Properties Investment Fund Annual Report 2025 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 14.12 MBTranslations: AR Download AWQAF PROPERTIES INVESTMENT FUND ANNUAL REPORT 2024 (ENGLISH).pdf9.3 MB Awqaf Properties Investment Fund Annual Report 2024 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 9.3 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF ANNUAL REPORT 2023 (ENGLISH) (1).pdf15.82 MB APIF Annual Report 2023 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 15.82 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF ANNUAL REPORT 2022 (ENGLISH) FINAL.pdf6.16 MB APIF Annual Report 2022 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 6.16 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF ANNUAL REPORT 2021 (ENGLISH).pdf9.99 MB Annual Report 2021 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 9.99 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF Annual Report 202011.93 MB APIF Annual Report 2020 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 11.93 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF Annual Report 20194.52 MB APIF Annual Report 2019 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 4.52 MBTranslations: AR Download Annual Report 20187.83 MB Annual Report 2018 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 7.83 MBTranslations: AR Download Annual Report 20172.59 MB Annual Report 2017 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 2.59 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF Annual Report 2016.pdf3.52 MB Annual Report 2016 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 3.52 MB Download APIF Annual Report 2014.pdf5.49 MB Annual Report 2014 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 5.49 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF Annual Report 2013.pdf9.8 MB Annual Report 2013 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 9.8 MB Download APIF Annual Report 2012.pdf4.5 MB Annual Report 2012 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 4.5 MBTranslations: AR Download التقرير السنوي 2011.pdf5.04 MB Annual Report 2011 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 5.04 MB Download APIF Annual Report 2010.pdf4.21 MB Annual Report 2010 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 4.21 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF Annual Report 2009.pdf10.84 MB Annual Report 2009 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 10.84 MBTranslations: AR Download APIF Annual Report 2005.pdf19 MB Annual Report 2005 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 19 MB Download APIF Annual Report 2003.pdf16.43 MB Annual Report 2003 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 16.43 MB Download APIF Annual Report 2002.pdf17.11 MB Annual Report 2002 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 17.11 MB Download APIF Regulations Pour les critères d'éligibilité741.18 KB Pour les critères d'éligibilité Category: APIF RegulationsFormat: PDFSize: 741.18 KBTranslations: EN · AR Download Exemple de formulaire de demande5.28 MB Exemple de formulaire de demande Category: APIF RegulationsFormat: PDFSize: 5.28 MBTranslations: EN Download Formulaire de demande4.73 MB Formulaire de demande Category: APIF RegulationsFormat: PDFSize: 4.73 MBTranslations: EN Download APIF Marketing Materials APIF Objectives & Operational Model430.23 KB APIF Objectives & Operational Model Category: APIF Marketing MaterialsFormat: PDFSize: 430.23 KBTranslations: AR Download APIF BENEFICIARIES MARKETING MATERIALS Brochure du APIF 20196.55 MB Brochure du APIF 2019 Category: APIF BENEFICIARIES MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 6.55 MBTranslations: EN · AR Download APIF INVESTORS MARKETING MATERIALS Impact de Développement du Fonds d’Investissement des Biens Awqaf8.87 MB Impact de Développement du Fonds d’Investissement des Biens Awqaf Category: APIF INVESTORS MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 8.87 MBTranslations: EN · AR Download APIF Social and Development Impact9.59 MB APIF Social and Development Impact Category: APIF INVESTORS MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 9.59 MBTranslations: AR Download Investment in the Awqaf Properties Investment Fund8.19 MB Investment in the Awqaf Properties Investment Fund Category: APIF INVESTORS MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 8.19 MBTranslations: AR Download
AWQAF PROPERTIES INVESTMENT FUND ANNUAL REPORT 2025 (ENGLISH) (3) 1 (1).pdf14.12 MB Awqaf Properties Investment Fund Annual Report 2025 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 14.12 MBTranslations: AR Download
AWQAF PROPERTIES INVESTMENT FUND ANNUAL REPORT 2024 (ENGLISH).pdf9.3 MB Awqaf Properties Investment Fund Annual Report 2024 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 9.3 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF ANNUAL REPORT 2023 (ENGLISH) (1).pdf15.82 MB APIF Annual Report 2023 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 15.82 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF ANNUAL REPORT 2022 (ENGLISH) FINAL.pdf6.16 MB APIF Annual Report 2022 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 6.16 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF ANNUAL REPORT 2021 (ENGLISH).pdf9.99 MB Annual Report 2021 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 9.99 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF Annual Report 202011.93 MB APIF Annual Report 2020 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 11.93 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF Annual Report 20194.52 MB APIF Annual Report 2019 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 4.52 MBTranslations: AR Download
Annual Report 20187.83 MB Annual Report 2018 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 7.83 MBTranslations: AR Download
Annual Report 20172.59 MB Annual Report 2017 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 2.59 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF Annual Report 2016.pdf3.52 MB Annual Report 2016 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 3.52 MB Download
APIF Annual Report 2014.pdf5.49 MB Annual Report 2014 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 5.49 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF Annual Report 2013.pdf9.8 MB Annual Report 2013 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 9.8 MB Download
APIF Annual Report 2012.pdf4.5 MB Annual Report 2012 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 4.5 MBTranslations: AR Download
التقرير السنوي 2011.pdf5.04 MB Annual Report 2011 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 5.04 MB Download
APIF Annual Report 2010.pdf4.21 MB Annual Report 2010 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 4.21 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF Annual Report 2009.pdf10.84 MB Annual Report 2009 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 10.84 MBTranslations: AR Download
APIF Annual Report 2005.pdf19 MB Annual Report 2005 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 19 MB Download
APIF Annual Report 2003.pdf16.43 MB Annual Report 2003 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 16.43 MB Download
APIF Annual Report 2002.pdf17.11 MB Annual Report 2002 Category: APIF Annual ReportFormat: PDFSize: 17.11 MB Download
Pour les critères d'éligibilité741.18 KB Pour les critères d'éligibilité Category: APIF RegulationsFormat: PDFSize: 741.18 KBTranslations: EN · AR Download
Exemple de formulaire de demande5.28 MB Exemple de formulaire de demande Category: APIF RegulationsFormat: PDFSize: 5.28 MBTranslations: EN Download
Formulaire de demande4.73 MB Formulaire de demande Category: APIF RegulationsFormat: PDFSize: 4.73 MBTranslations: EN Download
APIF Objectives & Operational Model430.23 KB APIF Objectives & Operational Model Category: APIF Marketing MaterialsFormat: PDFSize: 430.23 KBTranslations: AR Download
Brochure du APIF 20196.55 MB Brochure du APIF 2019 Category: APIF BENEFICIARIES MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 6.55 MBTranslations: EN · AR Download
Impact de Développement du Fonds d’Investissement des Biens Awqaf8.87 MB Impact de Développement du Fonds d’Investissement des Biens Awqaf Category: APIF INVESTORS MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 8.87 MBTranslations: EN · AR Download
APIF Social and Development Impact9.59 MB APIF Social and Development Impact Category: APIF INVESTORS MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 9.59 MBTranslations: AR Download
Investment in the Awqaf Properties Investment Fund8.19 MB Investment in the Awqaf Properties Investment Fund Category: APIF INVESTORS MARKETING MATERIALSFormat: PDFSize: 8.19 MBTranslations: AR Download